Dunnville Memorial, Venues (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
TYKE SKILLS
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
BANTAM 1
2:00 PM
@ Welland#3
[19]
BANTAM REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
W (3-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[3739]
BANTAM REP
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1
L (1-6)
6:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[6023]
ATOM REP
W (6-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[2613]
MIDGET AE
L (0-8)
8:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[5564]
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MIDGET AE
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
L (1-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[2750]
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP SENIOR
9:00 AM
vs. Hagersville
IP JUNIOR
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
1:10 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
W (6-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[3623]
BANTAM REP
L (2-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[4604]
MIDGET REP
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[5070]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
TYKE SKILLS
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
TYKE 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1
L (0-3)
1:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[6076]
PEEWEE 2
L (2-12)
2:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[7100]
ATOM 1 RED
W (4-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
PEEWEE 1
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ATOM 2 SILVER
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[7610]
NOVICE 1 & TYKE 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
L (2-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[4699]
MIDGET AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
L (1-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[2625]
MIDGET AE
L (1-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[5573]
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
W (6-4)
6:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[1058]
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED
6:10 PM
vs. ATOM 2 SILVER
[6734]
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[2]
PEEWEE 2
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
W (4-3)
12:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[1086]
ATOM REP
L (0-2)
1:20 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[2629]
PEEWEE REP
W (3-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE red
[3636]
BANTAM REP
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[4615]
MIDGET AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
TYKE SKILLS
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOVICE 1
L (2-6)
1:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6087]
ATOM 1 RED
L (1-6)
2:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[6634]
ATOM AE
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
W (5-1)
4:20 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[7111]
PEEWEE 2
L (2-6)
5:40 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[7114]
BANTAM 1
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[7627]
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
T (3-3)
6:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[1122]
ATOM AE
L (2-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[2640]
MIDGET AE
L (1-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[5583]
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TYKE 1 & NOVICE 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1
9:00 AM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[1]
ATOM 2 SILVER
1:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[5]
ATOM 1 RED
W (6-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Norwich
[6]
NOVICE 1
3:00 PM
vs. Beamsville
[7]
IP SENIOR
6:10 PM
vs. Caledonia
ATOM 2 SILVER
8:00 AM
vs. French River
[8]
ATOM 1 RED
L (0-8)
9:00 AM
vs. Innsfil Winterhawks 2
[9]
NOVICE 1
1:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[13]
ATOM 1 RED
L (4-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Ayr
[14]
ATOM 2 SILVER
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[15]
09101112131415
PEEWEE REP
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE SKILLS
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[1163]
ATOM AE
L (1-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[New 2650]
MIDGET AE
L (2-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[5595]
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TYKE 1 & NOVICE 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
W (6-2)
6:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[1164]
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP & PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MIDGET REP
W (4-0)
9:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[5110]
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP JUNIOR
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[12]
ATOM AE
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
12:10 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
L (1-2)
1:20 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[New 2654]
PEEWEE REP
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[3665]
BANTAM REP
W (1-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[4635]
MIDGET REP
T (1-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[5098]
16171819202122
TYKE 1 & NOVICE 1
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOVICE 1
T (0-0)
1:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[6106]
ATOM 1 RED
L (1-3)
2:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[6669]
ATOM 2 SILVER
3:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[6671]
PEEWEE 1
4:20 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[7144]
PEEWEE 2
5:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[7147]
MIDGET REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP & NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[1116]
ATOM REP
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[2666]
MIDGET AE
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[5629]
BANTAM 1
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[7661]
MIDGET AE
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[2670]
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[17]
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[17 b]
ATOM AE
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED
12:10 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2 SILVER
1:40 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1
3:10 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
ATOM AE
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
BANTAM REP
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1
1:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[6114]
ATOM 1 RED
2:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[6683]
ATOM 2 SILVER
3:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[6685]
ATOM REP
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM 1
8:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[7679]
TYKE SKILLS
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2 SILVER
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP JUNIOR
9:10 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars
PEEWEE 1
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
NOVICE REP
7:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2 SILVER
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[3680]
BANTAM 1
8:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[7744]
ATOM AE
7:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[New 2689]
PEEWEE 1
8:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[7223]
BANTAM REP
7:45 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks AE
[4647]
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[23]
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[23 b]
NOVICE REP
12:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[1133]
ATOM REP
1:20 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[New 2690]
PEEWEE REP
2:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
[3705]
BANTAM REP
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[4665]
MIDGET REP
5:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[5122]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dunnville Memorial
275 Ramsey Drive , Dunnville, ON  N1A 1K8
  • Current Season

    49 - 68 - 13
  • All-Time

    596 - 836 - 175
Other Home Venues
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Monday, December 17, 2018 at 5:06 AM