Dunnville Memorial, Venues (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
PEEWEE LL
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
PEEWEE 1 vs PEEWEE 2
ATOM AE
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET 1
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1 & ATOM 1
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MIDGET AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TYKE JUNIOR 1 & TYKE SKILLS
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS & NOVICE 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE JUNIOR 1
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
10:10 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
NOVICE REP
W (6-4)
11:30 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[1003- O]
ATOM REP
L (0-5)
12:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[2003- O]
PEEWEE REP
L (2-8)
1:50 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[3503]
BANTAM REP
W (7-1)
3:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[4502]
MIDGET REP
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
01020304050607
ATOM REP
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
ATOM AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice-
PEEWEE LL
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
PEEWEE 2 Practise
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TYKE JUNIOR 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
L (0-15)
7:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[2511]
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET 1
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS & NOVICE 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
6:00 PM
vs. PEEWEE 2
[P 6 001]
TYKE SKILLS & ATOM 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE JUNIOR 1
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
10:10 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
ATOM AE
L (0-9)
11:30 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[2515]
ATOM REP
L (1-9)
12:40 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[2015]
PEEWEE REP
W (5-2)
1:50 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE
[3517]
BANTAM REP
W (7-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[4510]
MIDGET REP
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
ATOM AE
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
ATOM REP
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice-
ATOM 1
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice Peewee #2
MIDGET 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice-
MIDGET REP
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TYKE JUNIOR 1 & TYKE SKILLS
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
T (2-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[5602]
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
8:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek 1
MIDGET 1
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
L (1-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[1157]
PEEWEE REP
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[3678]
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1 & ATOM 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYKE SKILLS & NOVICE 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE JUNIOR 1 & TYKE JUNIOR 2
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
10:10 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
NOVICE REP
L (2-8)
11:30 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[1020- O]
ATOM REP
L (2-9)
12:40 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[2021- O]
PEEWEE REP
W (2-1)
1:50 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[3527]
BANTAM REP
L (2-6)
3:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[4518]
MIDGET REP
L (1-4)
4:35 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[5003]
15161718192021
ATOM REP
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE REP
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MIDGET 1
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
L (2-7)
1:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[A 9 010]
PEEWEE 1
L (3-5)
2:15 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[P 6 010]
PEEWEE 2
L (1-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[P 6 011]
BANTAM REP
L (3-4)
4:50 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[4628]
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TYKE JUNIOR 1 & TYKE JUNIOR 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS & NOVICE 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
W (4-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades Minor
[5611]
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
8:10 PM
vs. Ancaster#1
[m190]
MIDGET 1
9:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[M-8 020]
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[3679]
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1 & ATOM 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TYKE JUNIOR 1 & TYKE JUNIOR 2
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
10:10 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
NOVICE REP
11:30 AM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[1029]
ATOM AE
12:40 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[2537]
NOVICE 1
1:50 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[N 153]
PEEWEE 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
ATOM AE
7:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1
12:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[N 119]
ATOM 1
1:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[A 9 022]
PEEWEE 1
2:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[P 6 028]
PEEWEE 2
3:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[P 6 030]
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TYKE JUNIOR 1 & TYKE JUNIOR 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[1158]
PEEWEE REP
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
8:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[5124]
BANTAM REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM REP
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
8:10 PM
vs. Ancaster#3
MIDGET 1
9:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[M-8 041]
TYKE SKILLS & NOVICE 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 & NOVICE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYKE SKILLS & ATOM 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE JUNIOR 1 & TYKE JUNIOR 2
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
10:10 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
11:30 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
12:45 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[2548]
MIDGET AE
1:55 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
3:10 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[4533]
MIDGET REP
4:35 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[5020]
293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
ATOM AE
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1
12:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[N 131]
ATOM 1
1:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[A 9 034]
PEEWEE 1
2:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[P 6 045]
PEEWEE 2
3:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[P 6 047]
TYKE JUNIOR 1 & TYKE JUNIOR 2
4:50 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MIDGET 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
TYKE JUNIOR 1 & TYKE JUNIOR 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
8:10 PM
vs. Haldimand
MIDGET 1
9:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[M-8 063]
TYKE SKILLS & NOVICE 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1 & ATOM 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TYKE JUNIOR 1 & TYKE JUNIOR 2
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
10:10 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
NOVICE REP
11:30 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[1045]
ATOM REP
12:40 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[2050]
PEEWEE REP
1:50 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[3556]
MIDGET AE
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Ex Game vs ST. THOMAS
PEEWEE 2
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
NOVICE 1
12:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[N 141]
ATOM 1
1:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[A 9 047]
PEEWEE 1
2:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[P 6 062]
PEEWEE 2
3:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[P 6 064]
ATOM REP
4:50 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[2161]
ATOM AE
7:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[2566]
MIDGET AE
8:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[5901]
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
8:10 PM
vs. Norfolk 1
MIDGET 1
9:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 2
[M-8 083]
NOVICE REP
7:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[1159]
BANTAM REP
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[4629]
MIDGET REP
9:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons A
[5122]
NOVICE REP
11:30 AM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[1055]
ATOM REP
12:40 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[2059]
PEEWEE REP
1:50 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[3567]
BANTAM REP
3:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[4546]
MIDGET REP
4:35 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[5037]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dunnville Memorial
275 Ramsey Drive , Dunnville, ON  N1A 1K8
  • Current Season

    6 - 15 - 1
  • All-Time

    474 - 661 - 145
Other Home Venues
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 6:21 AM