Dunnville Memorial, Venues (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 NOVICE #2 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
[U9-08]
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
L (3-9)
2:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #2
[U11-051]
U13 PEEWEE LL
W (11-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
[U13-053]
U15 BANTAM LL
W (4-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #1
[U15-39]
U15 BANTAM REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL & U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL & U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
L (1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
U15 BANTAM REP
8:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
U18 MIDGET REP
9:15 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
L (3-8)
10:00 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #1
[U11-038]
U11 ATOM REP
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 31010203040506
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
T (2-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #1
[U11-037]
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
W (3-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #4
[U11-053]
U13 PEEWEE LL
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL & U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice Rep Players Only
U18 MIDGET REP
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[3095]
U13 PEEWEE REP
W (2-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[5137]
U18 MIDGET REP
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[8007]
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U11 ATOM REP
11:00 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
Practice Rep Players Only
07080910111213
U13 PEEWEE REP
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #3
[U9-37]
U9 NOVICE #2 LL
2:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #4
[U9-06]
U13 PEEWEE LL
L (0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #2
[U13-057]
U11 ATOM REP
4:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice Rep Players Only
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL & U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
W (5-0)
9:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[8016]
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
T (5-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
[U11-052]
U11 ATOM REP
W (15-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[3012]
U13 PEEWEE REP
W (1-0)
12:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AE
[5013]
U15 BANTAM REP
W (7-4)
1:35 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons U15AE
[6011]
14151617181920
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #2 LL
1:00 PM
vs. U9 NOVICE #1 LL
[U9-05]
U13 PEEWEE LL
W (5-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #3
[U13-052]
U11 ATOM REP
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #4
[U11-040]
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
L (2-7)
10:00 AM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #3
[U11-049]
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
21222324252627
U9 NOVICE #1 LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #2 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #2
[U9-04]
U13 PEEWEE LL
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #2
[U13-051]
U15 BANTAM LL
T (1-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
[U15-38]
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL & U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
L (0-5)
6:25 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #2
[U11-054]
U15 BANTAM REP
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
[6004]
U18 MIDGET REP
W (7-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[8033]
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U13 PEEWEE LL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
(5-4)
12:20 PM
vs. U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
[U11-042]
U15 BANTAM REP
W (3-2)
1:35 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[6025]
282930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
U9 NOVICE #1 LL
12:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #2
[U9-38]
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
1:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U11-043]
U13 PEEWEE LL
2:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U13-056]
U15 BANTAM LL
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #1
[U15-40]
U13 PEEWEE REP
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL & U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
10:00 AM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #1
[U11-046]
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
11:05 AM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #1
[U11-044]
U15 BANTAM LL
12:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #2
[U15-44]
U15 BANTAM REP
1:35 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
[6033]
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
U9 NOVICE #1 LL
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #2
[U9-40]
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #3
[U11-050]
U13 PEEWEE LL
2:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #1
[U13-054]
U15 BANTAM LL
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U15-41]
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
[U11-041]
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
6:30 PM
vs. Norfolk Rep
[3002]
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:45 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[5052]
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM
vs. Norfolk Rep
[8050]
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
11:00 AM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3036]
U13 PEEWEE REP
12:15 PM
vs. Norfolk Rep
[5063]
U15 BANTAM REP
1:35 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
[6043]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dunnville Memorial
275 Ramsey Drive , Dunnville, ON  N1A 1K8
  • Current Season

    18 - 8 - 4
  • All-Time

    739 - 1017 - 209
Other Home Venues
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 6:31 AM