Organization Calendar (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 17, 2019-Apr 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
PEEWEE 1 - Simcoe
ATOM 2 SILVER - Hunstville
NOVICE 1 - Hunstville
PEEWEE 2 - Bradford
NOVICE REP - Cross Border Clash
ATOM REP - Cross Border Clash
PEEWEE REP - Cross Border Clash
TYKE SKILLS
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
IP JUNIOR
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
IP SENIOR
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
TYKE 1
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED
7:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
ATOM AE
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE blue
Dunnville Memorial [m - PW - A - 06]
MIDGET REP
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
Dunnville Memorial [Finals PW C 1]
PEEWEE REP
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
BANTAM 1
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
6:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings AE
PEEWEE 1
7:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS & IP JUNIOR
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
celebration to follow
TYKE 1 & IP SENIOR
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
celebration to follow
PEEWEE 2
6:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2
Leisureplex (Kinsmen) [Finals PW C 2]
ATOM REP
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
Dunnville Memorial [Finals B 2]
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
4:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs Blue ret
Blc blue [1]
TYKE 1
6:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM
vs. Petawawa Patriots
ATOM 1 RED
7:10 PM
vs. Dunnville
ATOM AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TYKE 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP JUNIOR
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
10:00 AM
@ Highland Storm
IP SENIOR
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
12:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Centre Ice 1 [2]
ATOM 1 RED
12:10 PM
vs. Dunnville
NOVICE 1
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED
2:10 PM
vs. Dunnville
PEEWEE REP
3:00 PM
vs. Deep River Knights
Jack Burger Complex [PW9]
PEEWEE 1
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
4:10 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
5:30 PM
vs. Nickel Center Sting
Centre Ice 2 [3]
BANTAM 1
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
PEEWEE 2 - Bradford
NOVICE REP - Cross Border Clash
ATOM REP - Cross Border Clash
PEEWEE REP - Cross Border Clash
TYKE SKILLS & IP JUNIOR
1:10 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP SENIOR & TYKE 1
2:40 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM 1 RED
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2 SILVER
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1 & NOVICE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Competition
ATOM REP
6:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings AE
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Atom Skills Competition
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Peewee Skills Competition
BANTAM 1 & BANTAM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Midget Rep Skills Competition
ATOM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Competition
PEEWEE 2
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
Dunnville Memorial [Finals PW C 3]
ATOM REP
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
Dunnville Memorial [Finals B 4]
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
6:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2
Leisureplex (Kinsmen) [Finals PW C 4]
Mar 31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 6:16 AM