Calendar (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 24, 2021-Nov 13, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U11 ATOM 1 LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 NOVICE #2 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
U11 ATOM 2 LL
2:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #2
U13 PEEWEE LL
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
U15 BANTAM LL
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #1
U15 BANTAM REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
6:30 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
U11 ATOM 1 LL & U11 ATOM 2 LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
8:20 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 LL & U11 ATOM 2 LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-10:05 PM
Shared Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL
6:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers #1
Glanbrook [U9-44]
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
U15 BANTAM REP
8:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars #2
Cayuga [U15-28]
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder #3
HCCC (Clark) [U13-027]
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM 2 LL
9:30 AM
@ Caledonia Thunder #1
HCCC (Almas) [U11-003]
U11 ATOM 1 LL
10:00 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #1
U11 ATOM REP
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
1:00 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
U13 PEEWEE REP
2:00 PM
@ Welland
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U18 MIDGET REP - U13 & U18 (10130)
U11 ATOM 1 LL
12:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #1
U11 ATOM REP
12:00 PM
@ Norfolk Knights
U11 ATOM 2 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #4
U13 PEEWEE LL
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 LL & U11 ATOM 2 LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:10 PM
@ Cayuga Stars #2
Cayuga [U15-29]
U18 MIDGET REP
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 2 LL
7:10 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks #2
Hagersville [U11-101]
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers #1
Glanbrook [U13-064]
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM 1 LL
9:30 AM
@ Caledonia Thunder #2
HCCC (Almas) [U11-018]
U11 ATOM 2 LL
10:00 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #2
U15 BANTAM REP
1:35 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
U18 MIDGET REP
2:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre
U13 PEEWEE LL
5:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks #1
Hagersville [U13-096]
U18 MIDGET REP
8:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U18 MIDGET REP - U13 & U18 (10130)
U18 MIDGET REP
1:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre
U9 NOVICE #1 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #3
U9 NOVICE #2 LL
2:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #4
U13 PEEWEE LL
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #2
U11 ATOM 1 LL
3:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers #1
Glanbrook [U11-061]
U15 BANTAM REP
3:45 PM
@ Garden City Falcons U15AE
U11 ATOM 2 LL
4:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers #4
Glanbrook [U11-087]
U15 BANTAM LL
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks #1
Hagersville [U15-67]
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 LL & U11 ATOM 2 LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
7:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars #2
Cayuga [U13-045]
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 2 LL
6:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars #1
Cayuga [U11-034]
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM 1 LL
9:30 AM
@ Caledonia Thunder #3
HCCC (Almas) [U11-023]
U11 ATOM 2 LL
10:00 AM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
U15 BANTAM REP
1:35 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons U15AE
U15 BANTAM LL
4:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers #1
Glanbrook [U15-49]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 9:47 AM