Dunnville Minor Hockey

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Jeremy Sharpe on Tuesday, October 30, 2018 (114 views)
Be sure to stop by the DMH office to pay your rep fees.

Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Jeremy Sharpe on Sunday, October 28, 2018 (206 views)
Nov. 3rd Picture Day Schedule.
7:15 am - Tyke Skills
8:30 am - IP Junior
8:50 am - IP Senior
9:30 am - Tyke 1
10:10 am - Atom 1 Red
10:30 am - Atom 2 Silver
11:00 am - Novice 1
11:20 am - Peewee Rep
11:40 am - Atom Rep
12:10 pm - Family Photos
12:30 pm - Bantam LL
1:00 pm - Peewee 1
1:20 pm - Peewee 2
Read More
From Around The Web
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
ThursdayFridaySaturdaySundayMonday
1st Annual Albert Schram Bantam/Midget LL Tournament
PEEWEE REP - Lake Placid
PEEWEE 2 - Elmvale
BANTAM 1 - Dunnville
NOVICE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
9:00 PM
@ Marlborough Outlaws
USA Rink
MIDGET AE
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
11:00 AM
vs. Duxbury Dragons
'32 Rink
PEEWEE 2
11:45 AM
vs. Barrie Team #3
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre [1]
ATOM 2 SILVER
6:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
PEEWEE 2
6:30 PM
@ Barrie Ragnarok
Elmvale Arena [2]
BANTAM REP
8:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
BANTAM 1
8:00 AM
vs. Wainfleet #1
PEEWEE REP
10:00 AM
@ Ridgefield Lions
'80 Rink
NOVICE 1
11:10 AM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 1
Vale (1) [6062]
NOVICE REP
11:15 AM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
BANTAM 1
12:00 PM
vs. Woolwich #2
ATOM REP
2:20 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
ATOM AE
3:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
BANTAM 1
4:00 PM
@ Niagara on the Lake
PEEWEE REP
4:00 PM
vs. Lexington Revolution
Saranac Lake Civic Center
BANTAM REP
5:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
PEEWEE 1
5:40 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 1
PEEWEE 2
5:45 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Elmvale Arena [3]
MIDGET REP
6:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers
TYKE SKILLS
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM AE
12:00 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
NOVICE 1
12:10 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild
Wainfleet [6067]
ATOM 1 RED
1:20 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild 1
Wainfleet [6604]
BANTAM 1
2:00 PM
@ Welland#3
BANTAM REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
7:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
BANTAM REP
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Organization Record
2018-2019
Upcoming Games
  • Thu
    Nov 15
    9:00 PM
    PEEWEE REP
    at Marlborough Outlaws
    USA Rink
  • Fri
    Nov 16
    11:00 AM
    PEEWEE REP
    vs. Duxbury Dragons
    '32 Rink
  • Fri
    Nov 16
    11:45 AM
    PEEWEE 2
    vs. Barrie Team #3
    North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
  • Fri
    Nov 16
    6:10 PM
    ATOM 2 SILVER
    vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
  • Fri
    Nov 16
    6:30 PM
    PEEWEE 2
    at Barrie Ragnarok
    Elmvale Arena
  • Fri
    Nov 16
    8:15 PM
    BANTAM REP
    at Fort Erie Meteors AE
View AllOnline Libraries
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 15, 2018 at 3:00 AM