Schedule & Results (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 02 202112:00 PMU13 PEEWEE REPCayuga StarsDunnville Memorial
Oct 02 20211:00 PMU15 BANTAM REPCaledonia Thunder #1Dunnville Memorial
Oct 03 20214:10 PMU13 PEEWEE REPCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial
Oct 09 20211:00 PMU13 PEEWEE REPNorfolk KnightsDunnville Memorial
Oct 10 20212:00 PMU13 PEEWEE REPNorfolk KnightsTalbot Gardens
Oct 16 202112:00 PMU13 PEEWEE REPWelland Tigers MinorDunnville Memorial
Oct 17 202111:00 AMU13 PEEWEE REPCaledonia Thunder AECaledonia
Oct 17 20214:00 PMU15 BANTAM REPStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
Oct 18 20218:00 PMU15 BANTAM REPStoney Creek WarriorsDunnville Memorial
Oct 19 20218:30 PMU15 BANTAM REPCaledonia ThunderCaledonia
Oct 20 20218:00 PMU13 PEEWEE LL NAVY BLUECaledonia ThunderDunnville Memorial
Oct 23 202112:00 PMU13 PEEWEE REPCaledonia Thunder AEDunnville Memorial
U9-56Oct 23 20212:00 PMU9 NOVICE #1 LLHagersville Hawks #1Hagersville
U9-08Oct 24 20211:00 PMU9 NOVICE #2 LLGlanbrook Rangers #2Dunnville Memorial
U9-44Oct 28 20216:00 PMU9 NOVICE #1 LLGlanbrook Rangers #1Glanbrook
Oct 28 20218:00 PMU15 BANTAM REPPort Colborne SailorsDunnville Memorial
Oct 30 20211:00 PMU15 BANTAM REPPort Colborne SailorsVale Centre Rink 1
Oct 30 20212:00 PMU13 PEEWEE REPWelland Welland Main
U9-37Nov 07 20211:00 PMU9 NOVICE #1 LLHagersville Hawks #3Dunnville Memorial
U9-06Nov 07 20212:00 PMU9 NOVICE #2 LLCaledonia Thunder #4Dunnville Memorial
U9-05Nov 14 20211:00 PMU9 NOVICE #2 LLU9 NOVICE #1 LLDunnville Memorial
U9-04Nov 21 20211:00 PMU9 NOVICE #2 LLHagersville Hawks #2Dunnville Memorial
U9-03Nov 27 202111:45 AMU9 NOVICE #2 LLCayuga Stars #1Cayuga
U9-38Nov 28 202112:00 PMU9 NOVICE #1 LLHagersville Hawks #2Dunnville Memorial
U9-34Dec 04 202111:45 AMU9 NOVICE #1 LLCayuga Stars #1Cayuga
U9-10Dec 04 20213:00 PMU9 NOVICE #2 LLHagersville Hawks #1Hagersville
U9-40Dec 05 202112:00 PMU9 NOVICE #1 LLCaledonia Thunder #2Dunnville Memorial
U9-02Dec 05 20212:50 PMU9 NOVICE #2 LLCaledonia Thunder #3HCCC (Clark)
U9-14Dec 12 20211:50 PMU9 NOVICE #1 LLCaledonia Thunder #1HCCC (Clark)
121121Dec 12 20213:30 PMU7 RED/GREENCayuga StarsDunnville Memorial
U9-11Dec 13 20216:00 PMU9 NOVICE #2 LLHagersville Hawks #3Hagersville
121821Dec 18 20211:00 PMU7 RED/GREENCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial
U9-39Dec 19 20211:00 PMU9 NOVICE #1 LLGlanbrook Rangers #2Dunnville Memorial
3056Jan 08 202211:00 AMU11 ATOM REPNiagara Falls Flyers MinorDunnville Memorial
5141Jan 08 20223:30 PMU13 PEEWEE REPWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
6053Jan 09 20224:35 PMU15 BANTAM REPStoney Creek Warriors MinorDunnville Memorial
U15-43Jan 12 20228:00 PMU15 BANTAM LL ROYAL BLUEGlanbrook Rangers #1Dunnville Memorial
U11-039Jan 13 20226:30 PMU11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LLGlanbrook Rangers #3Dunnville Memorial
5063Jan 13 20227:40 PMU13 PEEWEE REPNorfolk Knights MinorDunnville Memorial
8077Jan 13 20229:00 PMU18 MIDGET REPWest Niagara Flying Aces AEDunnville Memorial
5004Jan 15 202212:05 PMU13 PEEWEE REPGlancaster Bombers MinorDunnville Memorial
6072Jan 15 20221:35 PMU15 BANTAM REPFort Erie Meteors AEDunnville Memorial
8018Jan 15 20224:00 PMU18 MIDGET REPWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorFleming
5103Jan 16 202212:35 PMU13 PEEWEE REPPelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (Accipiter)
6077Jan 16 20225:10 PMU15 BANTAM REPWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorSmithville
8079Jan 16 20226:15 PMU18 MIDGET REPFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3110Jan 19 20226:50 PMU11 ATOM REPNOTL Wolves AEMeridian
3113Jan 20 20226:30 PMU11 ATOM REPNOTL Wolves AEDunnville Memorial
5134Jan 20 20227:45 PMU13 PEEWEE REPNOTL Wolves AEDunnville Memorial
8086Jan 20 20229:00 PMU18 MIDGET REPWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorDunnville Memorial
5110Jan 22 202212:15 PMU13 PEEWEE REPWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorDunnville Memorial
6083Jan 22 20221:35 PMU15 BANTAM REPFort Erie Meteors AEDunnville Memorial
5115Jan 23 20221:30 PMU13 PEEWEE REPGarden City Falcons AES-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
6088Jan 23 20227:00 PMU15 BANTAM REPNiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
8126Jan 23 20228:00 PMU18 MIDGET REPWest Niagara Flying Aces AEPeach King (2 - West)
8078Jan 24 20229:00 PMU18 MIDGET REPWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
3002Jan 25 20227:00 PMU11 ATOM REPNorfolk Knights MinorDunnville Memorial
6139Jan 25 20227:30 PMU15 BANTAM REPWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
8063Jan 27 20229:00 PMU18 MIDGET REPStoney Creek Warriors AEDunnville Memorial
Jan 29 20229:00 AMU7 GREEN #2Hagersville GreyDunnville Memorial
U11-044Jan 29 202210:00 AMU11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LLCaledonia Thunder #1Dunnville Memorial
U13-055Jan 29 202211:05 AMU13 PEEWEE LL NAVY BLUECayuga Stars #2Dunnville Memorial
Jan 29 202211:45 AMU7 RED #1Cayuga TealCayuga Memorial
5119Jan 29 202212:20 PMU13 PEEWEE REPNOTL Wolves AEMeridian
U15-42Jan 29 202212:20 PMU15 BANTAM LL ROYAL BLUECaledonia Thunder #2Dunnville Memorial
U11-070Jan 29 20221:00 PMU11 ATOM 2 BLACK LLGlanbrook Rangers #2Glanbrook
6093Jan 29 20221:35 PMU15 BANTAM REPWelland Tigers MinorDunnville Memorial
3076Jan 29 20223:00 PMU11 ATOM REPNiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
3097Jan 30 202210:45 AMU11 ATOM REPFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
U9FI-17Jan 30 202212:00 PMU9 NOVICE #1 LLHagersville Hawks #2Dunnville Memorial
U9FI-19Jan 30 20221:00 PMU9 NOVICE #2 LLCaledonia Thunder #1Dunnville Memorial
U11-047Jan 30 20222:00 PMU11 ATOM 2 BLACK LLHagersville Hawks #3Dunnville Memorial
U13-054Jan 30 20223:00 PMU13 PEEWEE LL NAVY BLUEGlanbrook Rangers #1Dunnville Memorial
U15-45Jan 30 20224:00 PMU15 BANTAM LL ROYAL BLUECaledonia Thunder #1Dunnville Memorial
U11-113Jan 31 20227:00 PMU11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LLHagersville Hawks #3Hagersville
8128Feb 02 20228:30 PMU18 MIDGET REPWest Niagara Flying Aces AEPeach King (2 - West)
3068Feb 03 20226:30 PMU11 ATOM REPWelland Tigers MinorDunnville Memorial
U15-41Feb 03 20227:50 PMU15 BANTAM LL ROYAL BLUECayuga Stars #1Dunnville Memorial
8098Feb 03 20229:00 PMU18 MIDGET REPWelland Tigers MinorDunnville Memorial
U11-008Feb 04 20226:00 PMU11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LLCaledonia Thunder #1HCCC (Clark)
U13-003Feb 04 20227:00 PMU13 PEEWEE LL NAVY BLUECaledonia Thunder #1HCCC (Clark)
5121Feb 04 20227:45 PMU13 PEEWEE REPFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
Feb 05 20229:00 AMU7 RED #1Caledonia WhiteDunnville Memorial
U11-045Feb 05 202210:00 AMU11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LLHagersville Hawks #2Dunnville Memorial
3081Feb 05 202211:00 AMU11 ATOM REPWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorDunnville Memorial
Feb 05 202211:45 AMU7 GREEN #2Cayuga BlueCayuga Memorial
6100Feb 05 202212:15 PMU15 BANTAM REPGarden City Falcons MinorDunnville Memorial
U9FI-14Feb 05 20221:00 PMU9 NOVICE #2 LLCayuga Stars #1Cayuga
8025Feb 05 20221:30 PMU18 MIDGET REPGarden City Falcons MinorDunnville Memorial
5126Feb 06 20222:40 PMU13 PEEWEE REPWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorSmithville
U9FI-12Feb 06 20224:00 PMU9 NOVICE #1 LLCaledonia Thunder #4HCCC (Clark)
U13-084Feb 06 20225:00 PMU13 PEEWEE LL NAVY BLUEGlanbrook Rangers #3Glanbrook
5056Feb 07 20227:15 PMU13 PEEWEE REPNorfolk Knights MinorWaterford
8130Feb 09 20229:00 PMU18 MIDGET REPStoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
5086Feb 10 20226:15 PMU13 PEEWEE REPWest Niagara Flying Aces AEDunnville Memorial
3118Feb 10 20227:15 PMU11 ATOM REPGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
6033Feb 10 20227:30 PMU15 BANTAM REPWest Niagara Flying Aces AEDunnville Memorial
8131Feb 10 20229:00 PMU18 MIDGET REPFort Erie Meteors AEDunnville Memorial
Feb 12 20229:00 AMU7 GREEN #2Caledonia GreyDunnville Memorial
5100Feb 12 202212:15 PMU13 PEEWEE REPWelland Tigers MinorDunnville Memorial
Feb 12 20221:00 PMU7 RED #1Hagersville TealHagersville
6109Feb 12 20221:35 PMU15 BANTAM REPWest Niagara Flying Aces AEDunnville Memorial
U11-075Feb 12 20222:00 PMU11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LLGlanbrook Rangers #3Glanbrook
U9FI-33Feb 12 20222:00 PMU9 NOVICE #2 LLHagersville Hawks #2Hagersville
3087Feb 12 20226:10 PMU11 ATOM REPGlancaster Bombers minorGlanbrook
U9FI-16Feb 13 20221:00 PMU9 NOVICE #1 LLHagersville Hawks #1Dunnville Memorial
8120Feb 13 20224:15 PMU18 MIDGET REPStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
8111Feb 17 20229:00 PMU18 MIDGET REPStoney Creek Warriors MinorDunnville Memorial
Feb 19 20229:00 AMU7 RED #1Caledonia OrangeDunnville Memorial
3091Feb 19 202211:00 AMU11 ATOM REPFort Erie Meteors AEDunnville Memorial
5133Feb 19 202212:15 PMU13 PEEWEE REPGarden City Falcons MinorDunnville Memorial
Feb 19 20221:00 PMU7 GREEN #2Hagersville GreyHagersville
6121Feb 19 20227:25 PMU15 BANTAM REPGlancaster Bombers MinorGlanbrook
3094Feb 20 202212:00 PMU11 ATOM REPNorfolk Knights MinorTalbot
U9FI-03Feb 20 20223:00 PMU9 NOVICE #1 LLCaledonia Thunder #1HCCC (Clark)
U9FI-07Feb 20 20224:00 PMU9 NOVICE #2 LLCaledonia Thunder #3HCCC (Clark)
5149Feb 20 20226:45 PMU13 PEEWEE REPNiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (3 - Meridian)
Feb 26 20229:00 AMU7 GREEN #2Caledonia BlueDunnville Memorial
Feb 27 20229:30 AMU7 RED #1Caledonia OrangeCaledonia
U9FI-21Feb 27 202212:00 PMU9 NOVICE #2 LLHagersville Hawks #3Dunnville Memorial
U9FI-18Feb 27 20221:00 PMU9 NOVICE #1 LLCaledonia Thunder #3Dunnville Memorial
U9FI-25Mar 03 20226:00 PMU9 NOVICE #1 LLGlanbrook Rangers #2Glanbrook
Mar 05 20229:00 AMU7 RED #1Cayuga TealDunnville Memorial
Mar 06 20229:30 AMU7 GREEN #2Caledonia GreyCaledonia
U9FI-20Mar 06 20221:00 PMU9 NOVICE #2 LLGlanbrook Rangers #1Dunnville Memorial
Mar 12 20229:00 AMU7 GREEN #2Cayuga BlueDunnville Memorial
Mar 13 20229:30 AMU7 RED #1Caledonia WhiteCaledonia
Mar 19 20229:00 AMU7 RED #1Dunnville U7 GREEN #2Dunnville Memorial
Mar 19 20229:00 AMU7 GREEN #2Dunnville U7 RED #1Dunnville Memorial
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 19, 2022 at 2:49 AM