Schedule & Results (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 02 20188:15 PMBANTAM 1Cayuga StarsCayuga Memorial
Nov 10 201811:00 AMIP SENIOR Cayuga StarsCayuga Memorial (practice)
4589Nov 16 20188:15 PMBANTAM REPFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 24 20189:00 AMIP SENIOR Hagersville Dunnville Memorial
2Dec 01 201810:10 AMTYKE 1Pelham PanthersDunnville Memorial
Dec 07 20186:10 PMIP SENIOR Caledonia Dunnville Memorial
8 bDec 08 201810:50 AMTYKE 1Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
8Dec 08 201810:50 AMTYKE 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
12Dec 15 201810:10 AMTYKE 1Lincoln Blades 1Dunnville Memorial
Dec 15 20183:00 PMIP SENIOR Hagersville Hagersville
17 bDec 22 201810:10 AMTYKE 1Thorold BlackhawksDunnville Memorial
17Dec 22 201810:10 AMTYKE 1Fort Erie MeteorsDunnville Memorial
Dec 29 20189:10 AMIP JUNIORCayuga StarsDunnville Memorial
Dec 29 201811:00 AMIP SENIOR Cayuga StarsCayuga Memorial
22Jan 05 201912:00 PMTYKE 1Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
Jan 12 20199:10 AMIP SENIOR Cayuga StarsDunnville Memorial
23 bJan 12 201910:10 AMTYKE 1Welland Tigers 2Dunnville Memorial
23Jan 12 201910:10 AMTYKE 1Welland Tigers 1Dunnville Memorial
Jan 13 20199:30 AMIP SENIOR Caledonia Caledonia
27Jan 13 20193:00 PMTYKE 1Port Colborne SailorsVale (1)
Jan 19 20199:00 AMIP SENIOR Cayuga StarsDunnville Memorial
Jan 19 201911:00 AMIP JUNIORCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial
32Jan 19 201912:15 PMTYKE 1Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
7707Jan 19 201912:40 PMBANTAM 1Welland Tigers 3Welland (Main)
O-P-CC-C-3Jan 23 20198:10 PMPEEWEE REPWest Lincoln WrathDunnville Memorial
M-AE3-A 4Jan 23 20199:10 PMMIDGET AEFort Erie Meteors AEDunnville Memorial
M-AE3-A 5Jan 25 20196:30 PMMIDGET AEFort Erie Meteors AECrystal Ridge
5632Jan 25 20198:30 PMMIDGET AEWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
34Jan 26 201910:10 AMTYKE 1West Lincoln WrathDunnville Memorial
Jan 26 201912:00 PMIP JUNIORCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial
1151Jan 26 201912:10 PMNOVICE REPGrimsby KingsDunnville Memorial
7652Jan 26 201912:40 PMBANTAM 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
O-A-AE45-A-3Jan 26 20191:10 PMATOM AETwin Centre StarsWellesley
2716Jan 26 20191:20 PMATOM REPGlanbrook Rangers AEDunnville Memorial
O-M-CC-A-5Jan 26 20192:30 PMMIDGET REPTwin Centre StarsWellesley
O-P-CC-C-4Jan 26 20192:40 PMPEEWEE REPWest Lincoln WrathSmithville
4689Jan 26 20194:00 PMBANTAM REPStoney Creek Warriors MinorDunnville Memorial
2720Jan 27 20191:30 PMATOM REPStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
4686Jan 27 20192:00 PMBANTAM REPGrimsby Kings AEPeach King (1 - East)
O-P-CC-C-5Jan 27 20192:10 PMPEEWEE REPWest Lincoln WrathDunnville Memorial
6730Jan 27 20194:30 PMATOM 1 REDFort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
O-M-CC-A-6Jan 27 20194:30 PMMIDGET REPTwin Centre StarsDunnville Memorial
M-AE3-A 6Jan 27 20195:00 PMMIDGET AEFort Erie Meteors AEDunnville Memorial
7211Jan 27 20195:50 PMPEEWEE 2Fort Erie Meteors 2Dunnville Memorial
7209Jan 27 20197:15 PMPEEWEE 1Pelham Panthers 2
7743Jan 27 20198:30 PMBANTAM 1Wainfleet Wild 1Dunnville Memorial
O-P-CC-C-6Jan 28 20197:10 PMPEEWEE REPWest Lincoln WrathSmithville
2736Jan 28 20197:10 PMATOM REPGarden City Falcons MinorDunnville Memorial
7201Jan 28 20198:10 PMPEEWEE 2NOTL Wolves 2Dunnville Memorial
2727Jan 29 20197:10 PMATOM AEGrimsby Kings MinorDunnville Memorial
4658Jan 29 20198:40 PMBANTAM REPGlanbrook Rangers MinorGlanbrook
7229Jan 30 20198:10 PMPEEWEE 2PEEWEE 1Dunnville Memorial
5154Jan 30 20199:00 PMMIDGET REPGrimsby KingsPeach King (1 - East)
3717Jan 31 20197:15 PMPEEWEE REPNiagara Falls Flyers AEDunnville Memorial
4678Jan 31 20198:30 PMBANTAM REPGlanbrook Rangers AEDunnville Memorial
3726Feb 01 20197:15 PMPEEWEE REPStoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
6757Feb 02 20196:50 AMATOM 2 SILVERFort Erie Meteors 3Crystal Ridge
38Feb 02 201910:10 AMTYKE 1Lincoln Blades 2Dunnville Memorial
O-NWCC-Q4-1Feb 02 201912:10 PMNOVICE REPWest Lincoln WrathDunnville Memorial
O-A-AE45-A-4Feb 02 20191:15 PMATOM AETwin Centre StarsDunnville Memorial
7219Feb 02 20193:40 PMPEEWEE 1Wainfleet Wild # 1Wainfleet
7221Feb 02 20193:45 PMPEEWEE 2Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
6754Feb 02 20195:15 PMATOM 2 SILVERFort Erie Meteors 2Crystal Ridge
6698Feb 03 20192:30 PMATOM 1 REDWainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
Feb 03 20194:00 PMIP SENIOR Hagersville Hagersville
O-NWCC-Q4-2Feb 04 20196:00 PMNOVICE REPWest Lincoln WrathSmithville
5153Feb 04 20199:20 PMMIDGET REPNOTL WolvesDunnville Memorial
5141Feb 07 20199:15 PMMIDGET REPGarden City Falcons ADunnville Memorial
45Feb 09 201912:00 PMTYKE 1Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
O-NWCC-Q4-3Feb 09 201912:10 PMNOVICE REPWest Lincoln WrathDunnville Memorial
3734Feb 09 20191:30 PMPEEWEE REPWest Lincoln WrathSmithville
O-A-AE45-A-5Feb 09 20192:45 PMATOM AETwin Centre StarsWellesley
5131Feb 09 20195:30 PMMIDGET REPFort Erie MeteorsDunnville Memorial
6613Feb 09 20197:00 PMATOM 2 SILVERWelland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
2704Feb 10 201912:00 PMATOM REPStoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-A-AE45-A-6Feb 10 20191:00 PMATOM AETwin Centre StarsDunnville Memorial
O-NWCC-Q4-4Feb 11 20196:00 PMNOVICE REPWest Lincoln WrathSmithville
5050Feb 11 20197:30 PMMIDGET REPFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
5122Feb 11 20199:30 PMMIDGET REPWelland TigersDunnville Memorial
Feb 16 20199:10 AMIP SENIOR Hagersville Dunnville Memorial
48Feb 16 201910:10 AMTYKE 1Thorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
O-NWCC-Q4-5Feb 16 201912:10 PMNOVICE REPWest Lincoln WrathDunnville Memorial
6619Feb 16 20192:10 PMATOM 1 REDWelland Tigers 2Dunnville Memorial
Feb 17 20193:00 PMIP JUNIORHagersville Hagersville
O-NWCC-Q4-6Feb 18 20195:00 PMNOVICE REPWest Lincoln WrathSmithville
Feb 23 20199:10 AMIP JUNIORCayuga StarsDunnville Memorial
52Feb 23 201910:00 AMTYKE 1Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (2)
Feb 23 201911:00 AMIP SENIOR Cayuga StarsCayuga Memorial
Mar 02 20199:10 AMIP SENIOR Hagersville Dunnville Memorial
57Mar 02 201910:10 AMTYKE 1Port Colborne SailorsDunnville Memorial
Mar 03 20194:00 PMIP JUNIORHagersville Hagersville
56Mar 22 20196:00 PMTYKE 1West Lincoln WrathSmithville
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 7:21 PM