Dunnville Memorial, Venues, U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR, U7 Tyke (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 NOVICE #2 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
[U9-08]
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
(3-9)
2:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #2
[U11-051]
U13 PEEWEE LL
(11-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
[U13-053]
U15 BANTAM LL
(4-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #1
[U15-39]
U15 BANTAM REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with U7 TYKE
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL & U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL & U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
(1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
(3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
U15 BANTAM REP
8:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
U18 MIDGET REP
9:15 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice with U7 TYKE
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
(3-8)
10:00 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #1
[U11-038]
U11 ATOM REP
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 31010203040506
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
(2-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #1
[U11-037]
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
(3-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #4
[U11-053]
U13 PEEWEE LL
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with U7 TYKE
U11 ATOM REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL & U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice Rep Players Only
U18 MIDGET REP
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
(2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[3095]
U13 PEEWEE REP
(2-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[5137]
U18 MIDGET REP
(3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[8007]
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice with U7 TYKE
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U11 ATOM REP
11:00 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
Practice Rep Players Only
07080910111213
U13 PEEWEE REP
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #3
[U9-37]
U9 NOVICE #2 LL
2:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #4
[U9-06]
U13 PEEWEE LL
(0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #2
[U13-057]
U11 ATOM REP
4:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice Rep Players Only
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with U7 TYKE
U11 ATOM REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL & U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
(5-0)
9:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[8016]
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice with U7 TYKE
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
(5-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
[U11-052]
U11 ATOM REP
(15-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[3012]
U13 PEEWEE REP
(1-0)
12:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AE
[5013]
U15 BANTAM REP
(7-4)
1:35 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons U15AE
[6011]
14151617181920
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL
1:00 PM
@ U9 NOVICE #2 LL
[U9-05]
U13 PEEWEE LL
(5-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #3
[U13-052]
U11 ATOM REP
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with U7 TYKE
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
(5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #4
[U11-040]
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice with U7 TYKE
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
(2-7)
10:00 AM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #3
[U11-049]
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
21222324252627
U9 NOVICE #1 LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #2 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #2
[U9-04]
U13 PEEWEE LL
(2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #2
[U13-051]
U15 BANTAM LL
(1-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
[U15-38]
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with U7 TYKE
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with U7 TYKE
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL & U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
(0-5)
6:25 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #2
[U11-054]
U15 BANTAM REP
(3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
[6004]
U18 MIDGET REP
(7-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[8033]
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice with U7 TYKE
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U13 PEEWEE LL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
(4-5)
12:20 PM
@ U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
[U11-042]
U15 BANTAM REP
(3-2)
1:35 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[6025]
282930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
U9 NOVICE #1 LL
12:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #2
[U9-38]
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
1:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U11-043]
U13 PEEWEE LL
2:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U13-056]
U15 BANTAM LL
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #1
[U15-40]
U13 PEEWEE REP
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with U7 TYKE
U11 ATOM REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL & U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice with U7 TYKE
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
10:00 AM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #1
[U11-046]
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
11:05 AM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #1
[U11-044]
U15 BANTAM LL
12:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #2
[U15-44]
U15 BANTAM REP
1:35 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
[6033]
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
U9 NOVICE #1 LL
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #2
[U9-40]
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #3
[U11-050]
U13 PEEWEE LL
2:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #1
[U13-054]
U15 BANTAM LL
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U15-41]
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with U7 TYKE
U11 ATOM REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
[U11-041]
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U18 MIDGET REP
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U13 PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
U9 NOVICE #1 LL & U9 NOVICE #2 LL
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U11 ATOM REP
6:30 PM
vs. Norfolk Rep
[3002]
U13 PEEWEE REP
7:45 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[5052]
U18 MIDGET REP
9:00 PM
vs. Norfolk Rep
[8050]
U5 (SKILLS/INTRO TO HOCKEY) & U6 JUNIOR & U7 TYKE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice with U7 TYKE
U11 ATOM REP
11:00 AM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3036]
U13 PEEWEE REP
12:15 PM
vs. Norfolk Rep
[5063]
U15 BANTAM REP
1:35 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
[6043]
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Dunnville Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dunnville Memorial
275 Ramsey Drive , Dunnville, ON  N1A 1K8
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 6:03 AM