Record Details, NOVICE REP, 2018-2019 (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition33002543210231065104814
Tournament312099000000312099
Regular Season141112593414932603028204411964
Playoff52309124220101294501924
Overall2517621025921136293524630124195111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer110060000000110060
Cayuga Stars110013011001302200260
Fort Erie Meteors220052110021330073
Garden City Falcons1100831100902200173
Glanbrook Rangers110042101023211065
Grimsby Kings11004133001684400209
Hagersville 110043101045211088
Ilderton101015000000101015
Lincoln Blades1010142011263021310
Niagara Falls Flyers1100531100812200134
NOTL Wolves11004322001133300156
Pelham Panthers1100621100422200104
Port Colborne Sailors311191010012241121112
Stoney Creek Warriors1100711100612200132
Tavistock101024000000101024
Welland Tigers100111101006201117
West Lincoln 1100811100652200146
West Lincoln Wrath5320141431208984402223
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga Memorial00000011001301100130
Centennial00000022001132200113
Dunnville Memorial22164293500000002216429350
Fleming000000201126201126
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110081110081
Glanbrook000000101023101023
Hagersville000000101045101045
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000110021110021
Maitland Rec Centre312099000000312099
Meridian CC (1)000000110042110042
Peach King (1 - East)000000110083110083
Peach King (2 - West)000000220085220085
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000110090110090
Smithville000000312089312089
Vale (1)000000100122100122
Valley Park000000110061110061
Welland (Youth)000000101006101006
West Lincoln000000110065110065
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Dunnville Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Monday, November 11, 2019 at 4:49 PM