Record Details, PEEWEE 1, 2015-2016 (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season146445341191252585333189611194
Playoff312011133210141263302525
Overall17764645422146272653921126136119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Grimsby 000000110050110050
Hagersville 110041101002211043
Lincoln Blades 1110052100122210174
Lincoln Blades 2000000220072220072
Niagara Falls Devellis000000110072110072
Niagara Falls West000000110020110020
NOTL Wolves 1101045211071031201115
NOTL Wolves 2110073100111210184
Pelham Panthers 110013322001343201167
Pelham Panthers 2202058000000202058
Pelham Panthers 322001060000002200106
Port Colborne Sailors 11010371010072020314
Port Colborne Sailors 220116811005331111111
Stoney Creek Kings 000000110041110041
Thorold Blackhawks 1100111101015201126
Thorold Blackhawks 2110041110054220095
Wainfleet Wild000000110021110021
Welland Tigers 11010241010292020413
Welland Tigers 21001331010282011511
Welland Tigers 3000000110032110032
West Lincoln Wrath1100721100422200114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia000000211043211043
Dunnville Memorial166646053000000166646053
Fleming000000320194320194
Gale Centre Rink #2000000110050110050
Gale Centre Rink #4000000220092220092
Hagersville110041000000110041
Meridian00000031118113111811
Pelham00000022001342200134
Smithville000000110042110042
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000211069211069
Vale (1)000000101007101007
Vale (2)000000110053110053
Wainfleet000000110021110021
Welland (Main)00000020204172020417
Welland (Youth)000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Dunnville Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 1, 2020 at 12:02 PM