Record Details, Midget Rep, U18 Midget, 2013-2014 (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110030110020220050
Regular Season431016115401211097113721
Playoff87102481081133191815215727
Overall131120431916131256292924329948
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford Colts110020220073330093
Cayuga Stars110030110020220050
Fort Erie Meteors000000100155100155
Goderich Sailors2110442200854310129
Lambton Shores Predators11001022001153300125
Niagara Falls 000000110032110032
Pelham 00000011001021100102
Pelham Panthers110041000000110041
Port Colborne Sailors101037000000101037
St.Catharines 110073000000110073
Thorold Blackhawks110020220031330051
Twin Centre Stars2200613111665311127
Waterford Wildcats22001131100103300123
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford000000220073220073
Cayuga Memorial000000110020110020
Doherty Rink000000220031220031
Dunnville Memorial13112043190000001311204319
Forest (Amtelecom)00000022001152200115
Gale4000000110032110032
Goderich MRC000000220085220085
Kinsmen000000100155100155
Pelham00000011001021100102
Waterford000000110010110010
Wellesley000000311166311166
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Dunnville Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Monday, May 29, 2023 at 6:57 PM