Record Details (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintDMHA 2021/2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6321181573222116136433931
Tournament9531272583502230178814955
Regular Season24156399643016122109805431185208144
Overall392311514410445221941521268445309296230
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 ATOM 1 YELLOW LL311115165320172084313236
U11 ATOM 2 BLACK LL51311326413091492612240
U11 ATOM REP64113313104334228168447541
U13 PEEWEE LL42201811422012984403020
U13 PEEWEE REP540111564201815118212920
U15 BANTAM LL2101517340211794412618
U15 BANTAM REP6510231753202016118304333
U18 MIDGET REP853026154211137127413922
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Thunder #110102530307114040916
Caledonia Thunder #220203122020484040720
Cayuga Stars #200000032101573210157
Glanbrook Rangers #12101623210765311138
Glanbrook Rangers #2310217811006242022310
Glanbrook Rangers #42200822110774310159
Hagersville Hawks #11010382110343120612
Hagersville Hawks #220202920201114040320
NOTL Wolves11005022001413300191
St. Thomas Stars20112720203104031517
Welland Tigers Minor11008222001223300204
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre312089000000312089
Caledonia000000202039202039
Cayuga00000043101884310188
Dunnville Memorial3018841177900000030188411779
East Elgin Community Center Kinsmen110031110062220093
Fleming00000022001132200113
Glanbrook0000007520241675202416
Hagersville00000041304154130415
HCCC (Almas)0000004130131641301316
HCCC (Clark)000000202046202046
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)000000321099321099
Memorial Arena St. Thomas31117111010164121817
Wasaga Stars Arena1100432020593120912
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 5:54 AM