Record Details (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition531116594411829147523434
Regular Season147705739117314825251410110564
Overall19108173442011726654392115313998
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM CC43102811430128586115616
BANTAM CC5320268430113596213913
MIDGET CC4130815202031161501126
PEEWEE AE31202931206156240824
PEEWEE CC32019174301618106312519
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Thunder110041211025321066
Cayuga Stars000000220083220083
Fort Erie Meteors AE11001022001043300114
Garden City Falcons Minor00000033001823300182
Grimsby 1100611100422200103
Hagersville 21015020201154121615
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor33002660000003300266
Port Colborne Sailors AE11001021010172110119
Stoney Creek Warriors AE white 2101006110020211026
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor101024101023202047
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000110042110042
Caledonia000000211025211025
Cayuga Memorial000000220083220083
Dunnville Memorial19108173440000001910817344
Hagersville00000020201152020115
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000110054110054
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110050110050
Peach King (2 - West)00000011001111100111
PKC East000000110042110042
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)00000022001402200140
Vale (1)00000020203132020313
Vale Centre Rink 1000000100133100133
Valley Park000000412166412166
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 13, 2019 at 6:19 PM