Record Details (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110092110092
Regular Season226151551191831503513040930190249
Overall2261515511919415044132411030199251
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM 110102710101122020319
ATOM AE202002430300445050068
ATOM REP30303232020395050632
BANTAM REP4220191321106763302520
MIDGET 100000020204162020416
MIDGET AE210164000000210164
MIDGET REP101014000000101014
NOVICE 1000000110072110072
NOVICE REP31209234130142672502349
PEEWEE 11010351010172020412
PEEWEE 2101012110052211064
PEEWEE REP4220111420203762401421
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors211069000000211069
Garden City Falcons Minor302179000000302179
Glanbrook Rangers20202200000002020220
Glanbrook Rangers AE110072101023211095
Lincoln Blades202041710101103030527
Lincoln Blades AE21102100000002110210
Pelham Panthers AE10100151100312110316
Thorold Blackhawks 200000030303313030331
Welland Tigers Minor00000020203242020324
West Lincoln Wrath10102820201193030327
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga Memorial000000110092110092
Centennial000000101013101013
Dunnville Memorial2261515511900000022615155119
Fleming00000010101101010110
Glanbrook000000202037202037
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000110052110052
Peach King (2 - West)00000010100111010011
Pelham000000110031110031
Smithville00000031208213120821
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000040405374040537
Welland (Main)00000020206102020610
Welland (Youth)00000020203282020328
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 6:20 AM