Playoff Schedule & Results (Dunnville Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Find Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Skill Development
On Ice Goaltending School
Forms/Travel Permit
Bench/Staff Resources/Info
HLL Rules 2023-2024
What you need to know and do...
TEAM OFFICIAL QUALIFICATIONS REQUIREMENTS 2023-2024
COACHES
Respect in Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Coach Education
Hockey Canada Clinics
Coach & Player Resources
Body Checking
TRAINERS
TRAINERS
Respect in Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Trainer Education
Hockey Trainers Ontario
Hockey Trainer Clinics
TEAM MANAGER
TEAM MANAGER
Respect in Sports - Team Leader
Gender Identity & Expression Course
Resources
POLICE VUNERABLE SECTOR CHECK (PVSC)
PVSC Information
Online PVSC Link
Team Webmaster (Coach) Tutorial
Team Webmaster (Coach) Tutorial
Adding Tournament Games
Accessing Electronic Game Sheets
Drills
BUCKNER'S Mudcats Apparel
Home
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Print
Playoff Schedule & Results
U18 MIDGET LL BLUE
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U18B-05
Jan 24 2024
9:15 PM
Caledonia Thunder #2
HCCC (Clark)
2-5
L
U18B-13
Jan 25 2024
9:05 PM
Caledonia Thunder #2
Dunnville Memorial
0-4
L
U18B-07
Jan 30 2024
9:30 PM
Cayuga Stars #3
Cayuga
1-2
L
U18B-14
Feb 01 2024
9:05 PM
Cayuga Stars #3
Dunnville Memorial
1-2
L
U18B-15
Feb 08 2024
9:05 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #1
Dunnville Memorial
2-4
L
U18B-10
Feb 15 2024
8:00 PM
Cayuga Stars #3
Cayuga
0-1
L
U18B-22
Feb 18 2024
8:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #1
Glanbrook
3-1
W
U18B-02
Feb 21 2024
8:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder #2
HCCC (Clark)
3-3
T
U18B-16
Feb 22 2024
9:05 PM
Caledonia Thunder #2
Dunnville Memorial
2-1
W
U18B-17
Feb 29 2024
9:05 PM
Cayuga Stars #3
Dunnville Memorial
1-2
L
U18B-24
Mar 03 2024
9:10 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #1
Glanbrook
2-5
L
U18B-18
Mar 07 2024
9:05 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #1
Dunnville Memorial
0-4
L
U18B-SF1
Mar 26 2024
7:30 PM
Cayuga Stars #3
Cayuga
1-3
L
U15 BANTAM LL BLUE
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U15B-14
Jan 18 2024
8:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #1
Dunnville Memorial
4-2
W
U15B-05
Jan 24 2024
7:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder #1
HCCC (Clark)
3-5
L
U15B-08
Jan 28 2024
4:00 PM
Cayuga Stars #1
Cayuga
1-1
T
U15B-15
Feb 01 2024
8:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks #1
Dunnville Memorial
4-3
W
U15B-18
Feb 08 2024
8:00 PM
Cayuga Stars #1
Dunnville Memorial
1-3
L
U15B-25
Feb 12 2024
8:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks #1
Hagersville
6-2
W
U15B-16
Feb 15 2024
9:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks #1
Dunnville Memorial
2-6
L
U15B-17
Feb 22 2024
8:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #1
Dunnville Memorial
9-3
W
U15B-02
Feb 28 2024
7:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder #1
HCCC (Clark)
3-3
T
U15B-21
Feb 29 2024
8:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #1
Glanbrook
6-4
W
U15B-13
Mar 07 2024
8:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder #1
Dunnville Memorial
4-0
W
U15B-12
Mar 19 2024
8:30 PM
Cayuga Stars #1
Cayuga
4-1
W
U15B-SF2
Mar 25 2024
8:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder #1
Dunnville Memorial
5-1
W
U15B-Final
Apr 06 2024
2:00 PM
Cayuga Stars #1
Glanbrook
U13 PEEWEE #1 YELLOW
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U13B-09
Jan 21 2024
1:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #1
Dunnville Memorial
7-1
W
U13B-28
Feb 08 2024
7:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #2
Glanbrook
4-1
W
U13B-11
Feb 11 2024
1:00 PM
Cayuga Stars #1
Dunnville Memorial
3-1
W
U13B-01
Feb 17 2024
8:00 PM
Cayuga Stars #1
Cayuga
3-0
W
U13B-10
Feb 18 2024
1:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #2
Dunnville Memorial
3-0
W
U13B-23
Feb 22 2024
7:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #1
Glanbrook
5-1
W
U13B-19
Feb 25 2024
7:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #1
Glanbrook
3-1
W
U13B-07
Feb 29 2024
8:00 PM
Cayuga Stars #1
Dunnville Memorial
3-3
T
U13B-08
Mar 03 2024
1:00 PM
U13 PEEWEE #2 BLUE
Dunnville Memorial
6-3
W
U13B-14
Mar 05 2024
7:00 PM
U13 PEEWEE #2 BLUE
Dunnville Memorial
2-2
T
U13B-17
Mar 07 2024
7:00 PM
U13 PEEWEE #2 BLUE
Dunnville Memorial
3-1
W
U13B-12
Mar 19 2024
7:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #2
Dunnville Memorial
5-0
W
U13B-SF1
Mar 26 2024
7:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #1
Dunnville Memorial
8-2
W
U13B-Final
Apr 06 2024
12:45 PM
Cayuga Stars #1
Glanbrook
U13 PEEWEE #2 BLUE
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U13B-02
Jan 20 2024
8:00 PM
Cayuga Stars #1
Cayuga
3-2
W
U13B-27
Jan 21 2024
7:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #2
Glanbrook
2-1
W
U13B-13
Jan 23 2024
7:00 PM
Cayuga Stars #1
Dunnville Memorial
4-3
W
U13B-05
Jan 27 2024
8:00 PM
Cayuga Stars #1
Cayuga
3-0
W
U13B-15
Jan 30 2024
7:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #1
Dunnville Memorial
8-1
W
U13B-21
Feb 04 2024
7:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #1
Glanbrook
3-2
W
U13B-18
Feb 06 2024
7:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #1
Dunnville Memorial
1-4
L
U13B-16
Feb 27 2024
7:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #2
Dunnville Memorial
4-2
W
U13B-29
Feb 29 2024
7:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #2
Glanbrook
4-0
W
U13B-08
Mar 03 2024
1:00 PM
U13 PEEWEE #1 YELLOW
Dunnville Memorial
3-6
L
U13B-14
Mar 05 2024
7:00 PM
U13 PEEWEE #1 YELLOW
Dunnville Memorial
2-2
T
U13B-17
Mar 07 2024
7:00 PM
U13 PEEWEE #1 YELLOW
Dunnville Memorial
1-3
L
U13-SF2
Mar 25 2024
7:00 PM
Cayuga Stars #1
Dunnville Memorial
1-2
L
U11 ATOM LL GREEN
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U11A-03
Jan 27 2024
4:30 PM
Caledonia Thunder #1
HCCC (Almas)
3-1
W
U11A-26
Jan 29 2024
7:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks #2
Hagersville
1-1
T
U11A-19
Feb 03 2024
12:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #1
Dunnville Memorial
6-1
W
U11A-12
Feb 08 2024
7:00 PM
Cayuga Stars #2
Cayuga
5-1
W
U11A-17
Feb 10 2024
12:00 PM
Cayuga Stars #1
Dunnville Memorial
4-2
W
U11A-18
Feb 13 2024
7:00 PM
Cayuga Stars #2
Dunnville Memorial
3-1
W
U11A-22
Feb 15 2024
6:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers #1
Glanbrook
5-0
W
U11A-16
Feb 22 2024
7:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder #1
Dunnville Memorial
4-0
W
U11A-20
Mar 02 2024
12:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks #2
Dunnville Memorial
0-2
L
U11A-08
Mar 07 2024
7:00 PM
Cayuga Stars #1
Cayuga
0-2
L
U11A-SF1
Mar 25 2024
6:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder #1
Dunnville Memorial
3-1
W
U11A-Final
Apr 06 2024
10:15 AM
Hagersville Hawks #2
Glanbrook