Dunnville Memorial, Venues (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
W (3-2)
1:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[PL - N - B -30]
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
L (4-6)
2:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[AT- B- Pl-34]
2018-2019
ATOM 2 SILVER
L (1-3)
3:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[AT- C- Pl-52]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 2
W (4-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[PW - C - P - 44]
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
L (0-1)
5:35 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[Bt- C - P -48]
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
8:10 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 2
(3-0)
8:10 PM
vs. PEEWEE 1
[PW - C - P - 53]
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
W (3-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[m - BT - B - 19]
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1 & TYKE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR
9:10 AM
vs. Caledonia
2018-2019
PEEWEE 2
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
W (2-1)
11:10 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[m.A- -B- 22]
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
L (0-3)
12:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[N. - A- 06]
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR
1:10 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
W (3-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[m - PW - A - 05]
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
W (3-2)
3:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves Minor
[m - M - -B 12]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1
L (3-4)
8:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[PW - C - P - 43]
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
L (0-3)
6:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[m.A- -B- 26]
2018-2019
ATOM AE
L (3-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[m - AT - C - 39]
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
L (2-3)
8:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[Bt- C - P -52]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1
W (4-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[PW - C - P - 52]
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1 & TYKE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR
9:10 AM
vs. Hagersville
2018-2019
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[57]
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
W (2-0)
12:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[N. - A- 04]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1
W (10-4)
1:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[PW - C - P - 51]
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
L (1-4)
2:20 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[m - BT - B - 24]
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
T (1-1)
3:40 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[MT - A - 06]
2018-2019
ATOM REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
T (2-2)
1:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[PL - N - B -37]
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
L (3-6)
2:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[AT- B- Pl-44]
2018-2019
IP SENIOR
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
L (0-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[Bt- C - P -56]
2018-2019
TYKE 1 & NOVICE 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
W (3-2)
6:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[N. - A- 11]
2018-2019
ATOM AE
T (4-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[m - AT - C - 45]
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
L (0-9)
8:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[m - M - -B 19]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
W (2-1)
6:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[PL - N - B -33]
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
L (4-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[MT - A - 04]
2018-2019
TYKE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
12:10 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
1:20 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
2:50 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
ATOM REP
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 2 SILVER
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1 & TYKE 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE 1 & NOVICE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 2
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE 1
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
L (3-8)
12:10 PM
vs. Ancaster
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
W (2-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
3:10 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
4:50 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE 1
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
W (5-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
L (0-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE blue
[m - PW - A - 06]
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 2
L (1-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[Finals PW C 1]
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS & IP JUNIOR
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
celebration to follow
2018-2019
TYKE 1 & IP SENIOR
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
celebration to follow
2018-2019
ATOM REP
L (1-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[Finals B 2]
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
W (4-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Dunnville
2018-2019
ATOM AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
T (2-2)
12:10 PM
vs. Dunnville
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
T (1-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Dunnville
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
4:10 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
24252627282930
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS & IP JUNIOR
1:10 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR & TYKE 1
2:40 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 2 SILVER
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1 & NOVICE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Competition
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Atom Rep Skills Competition
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Peewee Skills Competition
2018-2019
BANTAM 1 & BANTAM REP
8:10 PM-11:00 PM
Midget Rep Skills Competition
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
PEEWEE 2
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[Finals B 4]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 2
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[Finals PW C 3]
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
8:00 PM-10:15 PM
Shinny for Peewee and Bantam aged players
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dunnville Memorial
275 Ramsey Drive , Dunnville, ON  N1A 1K8
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    631 - 903 - 187
Other Home Venues
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Saturday, August 24, 2019 at 5:04 AM