Dunnville Memorial, Venues (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
IP JUNIOR
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MIDGET REP
W (3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-M-CC-A-4]
ATOM AE
W (3-1)
1:40 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-AE45-A-2]
NOVICE 1
L (3-5)
2:50 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[6141]
ATOM 1 RED
W (9-2)
3:50 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 3
[6721]
ATOM 2 SILVER
L (0-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6722]
PEEWEE 1
L (0-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[7198]
BANTAM 1
W (5-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[7717]
ATOM AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
W (8-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[1141]
ATOM REP
L (0-6)
7:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-A-CC-C-4]
BANTAM REP
L (2-3)
8:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-B-CC-B-3]
MIDGET REP
L (1-3)
9:20 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[5152]
ATOM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
L (2-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[2712]
BANTAM REP
W (3-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[4700]
PEEWEE REP
T (2-2)
8:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-P-CC-C-3]
MIDGET AE
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED & TYKE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP SENIOR
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[34]
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
W (4-1)
12:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[1151]
ATOM REP
W (2-0)
1:20 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[2716]
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM REP
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[4689]
BANTAM 1
5:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
TYKE 1 & ATOM 2 SILVER
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE REP
W (3-2)
2:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-P-CC-C-5]
ATOM AE
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
L (0-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-M-CC-A-6]
PEEWEE 2
W (3-0)
5:50 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[7211]
BANTAM 1
L (3-9)
8:30 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[7743]
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
W (7-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[2736]
PEEWEE 2
L (4-6)
8:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7201]
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM AE
L (1-7)
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[2727]
MIDGET REP
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
(2-2)
8:10 PM
vs. PEEWEE 1
[7229]
MIDGET AE
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1 & TYKE 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers AE
[3717]
BANTAM REP
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[4678]
MIDGET AE
L (0-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[M- AE3-B 2]
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[38]
ATOM 1 RED
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
L (2-3)
12:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-NWCC-Q4-1]
ATOM AE
W (3-1)
1:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-AE45-A-4]
PEEWEE REP
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
4:50 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
BANTAM 1
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
ATOM 2 SILVER
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
IP JUNIOR
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE 1 & TYKE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
9:20 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[5153]
MIDGET REP
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED
L (2-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[6619]
BANTAM REP
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
8:10 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
W (3-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons A
[5141]
TYKE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE SKILLS
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
L (2-4)
12:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-NWCC-Q4-3]
ATOM 1 RED
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
2:25 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
3:25 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
4:25 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
L (0-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[5131]
10111213141516
PEEWEE REP
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATOM AE
T (2-2)
1:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-AAE4/5-Q2-2]
ATOM 2 SILVER
L (1-2)
2:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[AT- C- Pl-47]
PEEWEE 2
(5-5)
3:20 PM
vs. PEEWEE 1
[PW - C - P - 38]
TYKE SKILLS
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1 & ATOM 1 RED
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM 1
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
9:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[5122]
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
TYKE 1 & NOVICE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:05 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM 1
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED
L (2-5)
6:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[AT- B- Pl-28]
ATOM 2 SILVER
L (2-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[AT- C- Pl-57]
ATOM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP JUNIOR
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATOM 2 SILVER
10:10 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
NOVICE REP
11:40 AM-1:10 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
L (2-3)
1:20 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-AAE4/5-Q2-3]
BANTAM REP
L (3-5)
2:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[m - BT - B - 16]
PEEWEE REP
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
MIDGET AE
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1
W (3-2)
1:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[PL - N - B -30]
ATOM 1 RED
L (4-6)
2:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[AT- B- Pl-34]
ATOM 2 SILVER
L (1-3)
3:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[AT- C- Pl-52]
PEEWEE 2
W (4-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[PW - C - P - 44]
BANTAM 1
L (0-1)
5:35 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[Bt- C - P -48]
MIDGET REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
8:10 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
(3-0)
8:10 PM
vs. PEEWEE 1
[PW - C - P - 53]
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
W (3-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[m - BT - B - 19]
MIDGET REP
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1 & TYKE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP SENIOR
9:10 AM
vs. Caledonia
PEEWEE 2
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATOM REP
W (2-1)
11:10 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[m.A- -B- 22]
NOVICE REP
L (0-3)
12:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[N. - A- 06]
IP JUNIOR
1:10 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
PEEWEE REP
W (3-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[m - PW - A - 05]
MIDGET AE
W (3-2)
3:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves Minor
[m - M - -B 12]
PEEWEE 1
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
L (3-4)
8:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[PW - C - P - 43]
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
L (0-3)
6:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[m.A- -B- 26]
ATOM AE
L (3-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[m - AT - C - 39]
BANTAM 1
L (2-3)
8:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[Bt- C - P -52]
PEEWEE 1
W (4-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[PW - C - P - 52]
PEEWEE REP
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE 1 & TYKE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP SENIOR
9:10 AM
vs. Hagersville
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[57]
IP JUNIOR
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
W (2-0)
12:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[N. - A- 04]
PEEWEE 1
W (10-4)
1:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[PW - C - P - 51]
BANTAM REP
L (1-4)
2:20 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[m - BT - B - 24]
MIDGET REP
T (1-1)
3:40 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[MT - A - 06]
ATOM REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1
T (2-2)
1:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[PL - N - B -37]
ATOM 1 RED
L (3-6)
2:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[AT- B- Pl-44]
IP SENIOR
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
L (0-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[Bt- C - P -56]
TYKE 1 & NOVICE 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM 1 RED
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
W (3-2)
6:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[N. - A- 11]
ATOM AE
T (4-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[m - AT - C - 45]
MIDGET AE
L (0-9)
8:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[m - M - -B 19]
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MIDGET AE
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE 1
W (2-1)
6:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[PL - N - B -33]
NOVICE REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
L (4-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[MT - A - 04]
TYKE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP SENIOR
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP JUNIOR
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
12:10 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
1:20 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
2:50 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dunnville Memorial
275 Ramsey Drive , Dunnville, ON  N1A 1K8
  • Current Season

    84 - 135 - 25
  • All-Time

    631 - 903 - 187
Other Home Venues
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Sunday, May 19, 2019 at 4:38 AM