Dunnville Memorial, Venues (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
2:00 PM
@ Welland#3
[19]
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
W (3-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[3739]
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
L (1-6)
6:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[6023]
2018-2019
ATOM REP
W (6-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[2613]
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
L (0-8)
8:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[5564]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
L (1-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[2750]
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR
9:00 AM
vs. Hagersville
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
1:10 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
W (6-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[3623]
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
L (2-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[4604]
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[5070]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
L (0-3)
1:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[6076]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 2
L (2-12)
2:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[7100]
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
W (4-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 2 SILVER
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[7610]
2018-2019
NOVICE 1 & TYKE 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
L (2-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[4699]
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
L (1-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[2625]
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
L (1-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[5573]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
W (6-4)
6:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[1058]
2018-2019
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
(3-2)
6:10 PM
vs. ATOM 2 SILVER
[6734]
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[2]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 2
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
W (4-3)
12:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[1086]
2018-2019
ATOM REP
L (0-2)
1:20 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[2629]
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
W (3-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE red
[3636]
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[4615]
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
L (2-6)
1:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6087]
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
L (1-6)
2:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[6634]
2018-2019
ATOM AE
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1
W (5-1)
4:20 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[7111]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 2
L (2-6)
5:40 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[7114]
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[7627]
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
T (3-3)
6:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[1122]
2018-2019
ATOM AE
L (2-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[2640]
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
L (1-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[5583]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE 1 & NOVICE 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
L (0-5)
9:00 AM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[1]
2018-2019
ATOM 2 SILVER
1:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[5]
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
W (6-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Norwich
[6]
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
L (0-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Beamsville
[7]
2018-2019
IP SENIOR
6:10 PM
vs. Caledonia
2018-2019
ATOM 2 SILVER
8:00 AM
vs. French River
[8]
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
L (0-8)
9:00 AM
vs. Innsfil Winterhawks 2
[9]
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
L (0-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[13]
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
L (4-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Ayr
[14]
2018-2019
ATOM 2 SILVER
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[15]
09101112131415
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[1163]
2018-2019
ATOM AE
L (1-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[New 2650]
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
L (2-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[5595]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE 1 & NOVICE 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
W (6-2)
6:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[1164]
2018-2019
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP & PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
W (4-0)
9:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[5110]
2018-2019
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[12]
2018-2019
ATOM AE
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
12:10 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
L (1-2)
1:20 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[New 2654]
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[3665]
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
W (1-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[4635]
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
T (1-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[5098]
16171819202122
2018-2019
TYKE 1 & NOVICE 1
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
T (0-0)
1:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[6106]
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
L (1-3)
2:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[6669]
2018-2019
ATOM 2 SILVER
W (5-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[6671]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1
L (2-7)
4:20 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[7144]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 2
L (2-6)
5:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[7147]
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP & NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
T (1-1)
6:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[1116]
2018-2019
ATOM REP
L (2-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[2666]
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
L (0-7)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[5629]
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
L (3-6)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[7661]
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
L (3-4)
7:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[2670]
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[17]
2018-2019
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[17 b]
2018-2019
ATOM AE
W (4-0)
11:10 AM
vs. Simcoe
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
L (1-5)
12:10 PM
vs. Delhi 2
2018-2019
ATOM 2 SILVER
1:10 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
2:30 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
3:50 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
ATOM AE
7:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
L (1-6)
1:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[6114]
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
L (0-10)
2:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[6683]
2018-2019
ATOM 2 SILVER
W (11-0)
3:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[6685]
2018-2019
ATOM REP
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
L (0-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[7679]
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 2 SILVER
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE 1 & NOVICE 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR
9:10 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 2
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
7:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE 1
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 2 SILVER
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE 1 & NOVICE 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR
9:40 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR
11:10 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
12:40 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 2 SILVER
1:40 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
4:35 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
ATOM AE
7:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
12:10 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP JUNIOR
1:40 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR
3:10 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE 1
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
L (2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[7700]
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
T (3-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[3680]
2018-2019
BANTAM 1
L (1-6)
8:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[7744]
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM AE
L (2-4)
7:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[New 2689]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1
L (3-8)
8:20 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[7223]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
W (3-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks AE
[4647]
2018-2019
MIDGET AE
9:20 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP SENIOR
9:10 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars
2018-2019
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[23]
2018-2019
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[23 b]
2018-2019
NOVICE 1 & ATOM 1 RED
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE REP
W (3-2)
12:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[1133]
2018-2019
ATOM REP
L (0-5)
1:20 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[New 2690]
2018-2019
PEEWEE REP
W (6-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
[3705]
2018-2019
BANTAM REP
L (1-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[4665]
2018-2019
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dunnville Memorial
275 Ramsey Drive , Dunnville, ON  N1A 1K8
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    631 - 903 - 187
Other Home Venues
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 3:46 PM