Dunnville Memorial, Venues (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
ATOM AE
7:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1
L (1-6)
1:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[6114]
ATOM 1 RED
L (0-10)
2:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[6683]
ATOM 2 SILVER
W (11-0)
3:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[6685]
ATOM REP
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
L (0-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[7679]
TYKE SKILLS
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2 SILVER
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYKE 1 & NOVICE 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP JUNIOR
9:10 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars
PEEWEE 1
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
NOVICE REP
7:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2 SILVER
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYKE SKILLS
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TYKE 1 & NOVICE 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP JUNIOR
9:40 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
IP SENIOR
11:10 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
12:40 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2 SILVER
1:40 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
4:35 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
ATOM AE
7:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
12:10 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
IP JUNIOR
1:40 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
IP SENIOR
3:10 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
TYKE 1
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
L (2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[7700]
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
T (3-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[3680]
BANTAM 1
L (1-6)
8:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[7744]
MIDGET REP
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
L (2-4)
7:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[New 2689]
PEEWEE 1
L (3-8)
8:20 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[7223]
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
W (3-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks AE
[4647]
MIDGET AE
9:20 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP SENIOR
9:10 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[23]
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[23 b]
NOVICE 1 & ATOM 1 RED
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
W (3-2)
12:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[1133]
ATOM REP
L (0-5)
1:20 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[New 2690]
PEEWEE REP
W (6-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
[3705]
BANTAM REP
L (1-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[4665]
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
13141516171819
IP JUNIOR
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MIDGET REP
T (1-1)
1:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-M-CC-A-2]
NOVICE 1
T (3-3)
2:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[6128]
ATOM 2 SILVER
L (0-4)
3:50 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[6711]
PEEWEE 1
L (3-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[7184]
PEEWEE 2
T (1-1)
6:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
[7186]
MIDGET AE
W (2-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[M-AE3-A 2]
BANTAM 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1 & TYKE 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
L (0-3)
7:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-A-CC-C-2]
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Linked Game Deleted
PEEWEE REP
L (2-5)
8:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-P-CC-C-1]
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
L (1-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[2700]
MIDGET AE
L (1-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[5619]
BANTAM REP
L (2-7)
8:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-B-CC-B-1]
MIDGET AE
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP SENIOR
9:00 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars
NOVICE 1
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
1:10 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
ATOM 2 SILVER
3:50 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
20212223242526
IP JUNIOR
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MIDGET REP
W (3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-M-CC-A-4]
ATOM AE
W (3-1)
1:40 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-AE45-A-2]
NOVICE 1
L (3-5)
2:50 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[6141]
ATOM 1 RED
W (9-2)
3:50 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 3
[6721]
ATOM 2 SILVER
L (0-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6722]
PEEWEE 1
L (0-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[7198]
BANTAM 1
W (5-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[7717]
ATOM AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
W (8-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[1141]
ATOM REP
L (0-6)
7:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-A-CC-C-4]
BANTAM REP
L (2-3)
8:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-B-CC-B-3]
MIDGET REP
L (1-3)
9:20 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[5152]
ATOM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
L (2-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[2712]
BANTAM REP
W (3-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[4700]
PEEWEE REP
T (2-2)
8:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-P-CC-C-3]
MIDGET AE
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED & TYKE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP SENIOR
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[34]
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
W (4-1)
12:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[1151]
ATOM REP
W (2-0)
1:20 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[2716]
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM REP
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[4689]
BANTAM 1
5:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
TYKE 1 & ATOM 2 SILVER
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE REP
W (3-2)
2:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-P-CC-C-5]
ATOM AE
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
L (0-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-M-CC-A-6]
PEEWEE 2
W (3-0)
5:50 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[7211]
BANTAM 1
L (3-9)
8:30 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[7743]
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
W (7-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[2736]
PEEWEE 2
L (4-6)
8:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7201]
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM AE
L (1-7)
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[2727]
MIDGET REP
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
8:10 PM
vs. PEEWEE 1
[7229]
MIDGET AE
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1 & TYKE 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers AE
[3717]
BANTAM REP
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[4678]
MIDGET AE
L (0-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[M- AE3-B 2]
ATOM AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP JUNIOR & IP SENIOR
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[38]
ATOM 1 RED
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
L (2-3)
12:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-NWCC-Q4-1]
ATOM AE
W (3-1)
1:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-AE45-A-4]
PEEWEE REP
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
4:50 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
BANTAM 1
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
ATOM 2 SILVER
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
IP JUNIOR
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED & ATOM 2 SILVER
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE 1 & TYKE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
9:20 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[5153]
MIDGET REP
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 RED
L (2-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[6619]
BANTAM REP
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
8:10 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
W (3-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons A
[5141]
TYKE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP SENIOR & IP JUNIOR
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE SKILLS
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
L (2-4)
12:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-NWCC-Q4-3]
ATOM 1 RED
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
2:25 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
3:25 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
4:25 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
L (0-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[5131]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dunnville Memorial
275 Ramsey Drive , Dunnville, ON  N1A 1K8
  • Current Season

    72 - 121 - 20
  • All-Time

    619 - 889 - 182
Other Home Venues
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 4:40 PM