Record Details, NOVICE 1, U8/9 Novice, 2014-2015 (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season130130859140140137427027021133
Playoff302131330303196051632
Overall1601511172170170169333032127165
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
NOTL Wolves 120200121010083030020
NOTL Wolves 230302132020195050322
NOTL Wolves 33021513202071650411229
Pelham Panthers 110100420202163030220
Pelham Panthers 21010042020173030111
Pelham Panthers 3000000101017101017
Thorold Blackhawks 12020293030195050318
Thorold Blackhawks 210101320201123030215
Wainfleet Wild1010051010262020211
West Lincoln Wrath2020191010033030112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial00000040408264040826
Dunnville Memorial16015111720000001601511172
Meridian000000101007101007
Pelham00000050504305050430
Smithville000000101003101003
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000050502215050221
Wainfleet000000101026101026
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Dunnville Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Monday, June 14, 2021 at 2:56 PM