Schedule & Results (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 18 20161:00 PMNOVICE REPCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial
Sep 18 20163:00 PMBANTAM REPPelham Pelham
Sep 19 20167:10 PMNOVICE REPCayuga StarsDunnville Memorial
Sep 21 20167:10 PMBANTAM REPPelham PanthersDunnville Memorial
5609Oct 08 20164:30 PMMIDGET AEWelland Tigers AEDunnville Memorial
15Oct 12 20168:10 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSSt Catherines 2 Dunnville Memorial
89Oct 15 20165:30 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSFlamborough 3Beverly
103Oct 28 20168:30 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSHamilton 2 Inch Park
34Oct 29 20164:00 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSSt Catherines 1 Merritton
205Oct 30 20165:00 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSNorfolk 1Simcoe Rec
148Nov 02 20168:10 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSNorfolk 2Dunnville Memorial
Nov 05 201611:10 AMTYKE 2Simcoe Dunnville Memorial
Nov 05 201612:00 PMTYKE 1Cayuga StarsCayuga Memorial
3702Nov 05 20162:30 PMPEE WEE LLGlanbrook Rangers AEDunnville Memorial
Nov 12 201611:10 AMTYKE 1Hagersville Dunnville Memorial
109Nov 13 20168:00 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSFlamborough 1Carlisle Community Centre
151Nov 16 20168:10 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSAncaster#2 Dunnville Memorial
210Nov 23 20168:10 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSNorfolk 1Dunnville Memorial
Nov 26 20168:00 AMTYKE 2Pelham Pelham
Nov 26 201610:20 AMTYKE 1Pelham Dunnville Memorial
198Nov 26 20166:30 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSBrantford Gretzky 1
119Nov 30 20168:10 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSFlamborough 2Dunnville Memorial
189Dec 07 20168:10 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSHaldimand Dunnville Memorial
Dec 10 201611:10 AMTYKE 2Simcoe Dunnville Memorial
129Dec 14 20168:10 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSBrantford Dunnville Memorial
4083Dec 16 20168:40 PMBANTAM REPWelland TigersWelland (Main)
Dec 17 201610:00 AMTYKE 2Cayuga StarsDunnville Memorial
Xtra 4091Dec 17 20163:10 PMBANTAM REPPort Colborne SailorsDunnville Memorial
139Dec 17 20165:00 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSNorfolk 2Talbot
126Dec 18 20167:00 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSAncaster 1Spring Valley
55Dec 21 20168:10 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSGrimsby Dunnville Memorial
Dec 24 20169:30 AMTYKE 1TYKE 2Dunnville Memorial
2110Jan 02 201711:37 AMATOM REPGlanbrook RangersDunnville Memorial
208Jan 03 20178:00 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSHaldimand Caledonia
Xtra 4100Jan 06 20178:40 PMBANTAM REPWelland TigersWelland (Main)
95Jan 11 20178:10 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSHamilton 1Dunnville Memorial
Jan 14 201710:10 AMTYKE JUNIORWainfleet Dunnville Memorial
Jan 14 201711:10 AMTYKE 1TYKE 2Dunnville Memorial
Xtra 4113Jan 14 20173:10 PMBANTAM REPFort Erie MeteorsDunnville Memorial
208Jan 17 20176:30 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSStoney Creek Mohawk
97Jan 18 20178:10 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSStoney Creek 1Dunnville Memorial
xtra 1157Jan 20 20176:00 PMNOVICE REPWest Lincoln WrathSmithville
Jan 21 20178:00 AMTYKE 1Pelham Pelham
Jan 21 201711:10 AMTYKE 2Pelham Dunnville Memorial
Jan 21 20172:00 PMTYKE JUNIORWainfleet Wainfleet
Xtra 4121Jan 21 20173:10 PMBANTAM REPWelland TigersDunnville Memorial
5723Jan 21 20174:30 PMMIDGET AEPelham Panthers MinorDunnville Memorial
Jan 28 201711:00 AMTYKE JUNIORCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial
xtra 1176Jan 28 201711:45 AMNOVICE REPFort Erie MeteorsDunnville Memorial
Xtra 4131Jan 28 20173:10 PMBANTAM REPPelham PanthersDunnville Memorial
xtra 5140Jan 28 20175:30 PMMIDGET REPGarden City Falcons ADunnville Memorial
Feb 03 20175:45 PMTYKE JUNIORPelham Pelham
Feb 04 20179:10 AMTYKE 2Wainfleet Dunnville Memorial
Feb 04 201710:10 AMTYKE 1Pelham Dunnville Memorial
3709Feb 04 201710:30 AMPEE WEE REPNOTL Wolves AEDunnville Memorial
Feb 04 201711:45 AMTYKE JUNIORCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial
xtra 2151Feb 04 201712:50 PMATOM REPThorold BlackhawksDunnville Memorial
xtra 2152Feb 04 20172:20 PMATOM REPFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
23Feb 06 20177:00 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSPort Colborne #1Vale Centre Rink 1
Xtra 4136Feb 06 20178:30 PMBANTAM REPThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
Feb 11 201711:00 AMTYKE JUNIORCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial
Feb 11 201711:00 AMTYKE 1Caledonia Caledonia
Feb 11 201711:10 AMTYKE 2Caledonia Dunnville Memorial
B-2230Feb 11 201712:50 PMATOM REPThorold BlackhawksDunnville Memorial
Feb 18 201711:00 AMTYKE 2Simcoe Simcoe Rec
Feb 18 201711:10 AMTYKE 1Simcoe Dunnville Memorial
C-3729Feb 18 20172:00 PMPEE WEE REPNOTL Wolves AEDunnville Memorial
NOV - B- 127Feb 18 20172:20 PMNOVICE 1NOTL Wolves 1Centennial
B-2234Feb 21 20177:10 PMATOM REPNOTL WolvesCentennial
A-C 263Feb 21 20177:10 PMATOM 2Pelham Panthers 2Dunnville Memorial
B-A 462Feb 21 20178:40 PMBANTAM 1Pelham Panthers 3Wainfleet
25Feb 22 20178:10 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSFlamborough Dunnville Memorial
B-1321Feb 23 20177:10 PMNOVICE REPNiagara Falls FlyersDunnville Memorial
NOV - B- 129Feb 25 20179:10 AMNOVICE 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Feb 25 201710:10 AMTYKE JUNIORCayuga StarsDunnville Memorial
Feb 25 201711:10 AMTYKE 1Caledonia Dunnville Memorial
B-2235Feb 25 201712:50 PMATOM REPPelham PanthersDunnville Memorial
C-3732Feb 25 20172:00 PMPEE WEE REPLincoln Blades AEDunnville Memorial
A-C 261Feb 25 20172:00 PMATOM 1Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
B 5346Feb 25 20175:30 PMMIDGET REPGarden City Falcons ADunnville Memorial
B-1324Feb 26 201712:00 PMNOVICE REPFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
NOV - B- 131Feb 26 201712:10 PMNOVICE 1NOTL Wolves 1Dunnville Memorial
A-B 241Feb 26 20173:15 PMATOM 3Pelham Panthers 1Dunnville Memorial
P-C 362Feb 26 20174:30 PMPEE WEE 1Lincoln Blades 2Dunnville Memorial
A-C 258Feb 27 20176:10 PMATOM 1ATOM 2Dunnville Memorial
P-C 358Feb 27 20177:10 PMPEE WEE 1Port Colborne Sailors 2Dunnville Memorial
36Feb 27 20177:30 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSNorfolk Simcoe Rec
B-A 470Feb 27 20178:30 PMBANTAM 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Dunnville Memorial
32Mar 01 20178:10 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSNorfolk Dunnville Memorial
B-1328Mar 02 20176:00 PMNOVICE REPWest Lincoln WrathSmithville
B-A 466Mar 02 20178:40 PMBANTAM 1Welland Tigers 3Welland (Main)
A-B 243Mar 04 201710:20 AMATOM 3Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Mar 04 201711:00 AMTYKE 1Caledonia Caledonia
Mar 04 201711:10 AMTYKE 2Simcoe Dunnville Memorial
17Mar 04 20172:00 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSFlamborough Carlisle Community Centre
A-C 265Mar 04 20172:00 PMATOM 2Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
NOV - B- 134Mar 05 201712:10 PMNOVICE 1West Lincoln WrathDunnville Memorial
A-C 266Mar 05 20171:15 PMATOM 1Lincoln Blades 2Dunnville Memorial
B-2238Mar 05 20172:15 PMATOM REPFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
A-C 267Mar 05 20172:20 PMATOM 2Lincoln Blades 1Dunnville Memorial
C-3735Mar 05 20173:00 PMPEE WEE REPNiagara Falls Flyers AEGale (4 - Centennial)
P-C 365Mar 05 20173:40 PMPEE WEE 1Pelham Panthers 3Pelham
B 5349Mar 05 20178:50 PMMIDGET REPGlanbrook RangersGlanbrook
C-3737Mar 06 20176:50 PMPEE WEE REPNOTL Wolves AEMeridian
B-A 474Mar 06 20177:10 PMBANTAM 1Port Colborne Sailors 2Dunnville Memorial
18Mar 08 20178:10 PMINTERMEDIATE GIRLSWheatfeild Dunnville Memorial
Mar 11 201711:00 AMTYKE 2Caledonia Caledonia
Mar 11 201711:10 AMTYKE 1Caledonia Dunnville Memorial
Mar 18 20178:00 AMTYKE 2Pelham Pelham
Mar 18 201711:10 AMTYKE 1Pelham Dunnville Memorial
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Monday, February 20, 2017 at 5:17 PM