Organization Calendar (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 31, 2016-Feb 20, 2016Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06
NOVICE REP
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1 & ATOM 3
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared ice
ATOM 1
12:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
BANTAM REP
12:30 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-B-CC-C-3]
ATOM 2
1:20 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
ATOM REP
1:45 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-A-CC-D-2]
PEEWEE REP
2:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Dunnville Memorial [O-P-CC-D-3]
ATOM 3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
ATOM 3
2:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
PEEWEE 1
3:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
4:00 PM
@ Norfolk 2
BANTAM 1
4:55 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 3
MIDGET REP
8:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Dunnville Memorial [O-M-CC-C-2]
PEEWEE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET 1
7:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
MIDGET REP
8:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Dunnville Memorial [O-M-CC-C-3]
MIDGET AE
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
7:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
BANTAM 1
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
8:35 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [O-M-CC-C-4]
PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-P-CC-D-4]
BANTAM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
6:00 PM
vs. ATOM 3
ATOM REP
7:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Dunnville Memorial [O-A-CC-D-3]
PEEWEE REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
8:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
MIDGET 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AE
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
ATOM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2 & ATOM 3
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared ice
TYKE SKILLS
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
TYKE 1
10:10 AM
vs. West Lincoln
ATOM 1
10:20 AM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 3
NOVICE 1
11:10 AM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
NOVICE REP
12:20 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
Dunnville Memorial [O-N-CC-Q2-1]
PEEWEE REP
1:15 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
PEEWEE REP
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
ATOM REP
1:30 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-A-CC-D-4]
PEEWEE REP
1:40 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Dunnville Memorial [O-P-CC-D-5]
MIDGET AE
3:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Dunnville Memorial [O-MAE45-Q2-1]
MIDGET REP
5:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Dunnville Memorial [O-M-CC-C-5]
BANTAM REP
8:10 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-BCC-Q1-1]
Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13
NOVICE REP
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1
9:30 AM
@ Welland Tigers 1
ATOM 1
12:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
ATOM 2
1:20 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
ATOM REP
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
1:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Dunnville Memorial [O-A-CC-D-5]
ATOM 3
2:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
MIDGET REP
3:05 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
St. Clements [O-M-CC-C-6]
MIDGET REP
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
4:55 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
NOVICE REP
6:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-N-CC-Q2-2]
ATOM 1
6:00 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1
ATOM REP
6:30 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-A-CC-D-6]
ATOM 3
7:00 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild 1
Wainfleet [7257]
NOVICE REP
7:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
Dunnville Memorial [O-N-CC-Q2-3]
NOVICE REP
6:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-N-CC-Q2-4]
NOVICE 1
10:10 AM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
NOVICE REP
12:20 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
Dunnville Memorial [O-N-CC-Q2-5]
MIDGET AE
4:30 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [O-MAE45-Q2-2]
BANTAM REP
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Dunnville Memorial [O-BCC-Q1-2]
Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20
BANTAM REP
1:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-BCC-Q1-3]
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
4:00 PM
@ Norfolk 3
MIDGET AE
4:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Dunnville Memorial [O-MAE45-Q2-3]
MIDGET AE
7:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [O-MAE45-Q2-4]
BANTAM REP
7:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Dunnville Memorial [O-BCC-Q1-4]
NOVICE REP
7:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-N-CC-Q2-6]
BANTAM REP
7:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-BCC-Q1-5]
ATOM 1
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
ATOM 2 & ATOM 1
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
ATOM 2 & ATOM 1
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
NOVICE 1
10:10 AM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
ATOM 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
NOVICE 1
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
NOVICE 1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
NOVICE 1
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
NOVICE 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
NOVICE 1
4:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
ATOM 3 & ATOM 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
ATOM 3 & ATOM 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
ATOM 2 & ATOM 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
ATOM 2 & ATOM 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
ATOM 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Website Visit Counter
(910 per day)
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 06, 2016 at 10:39 PM