Organization Calendar (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 26, 2014-Nov 08, 2014Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01
BANTAM REP - Tillsonburg Tournament
MIDGET 1
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PEE WEE REP
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1
12:10 PM
vs. Thorold#2
ATOM 1
1:15 PM
vs. Welland#2
BANTAM 1
3:30 PM
@ Wainfleet
Wainfleet [8516]
ATOM 2
5:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln #1
PEE WEE 2
6:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne #1
ATOM 1 & ATOM 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
shared ice
NOVICE REP
6:30 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [1048]
BANTAM 1
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne#2
MIDGET 1
8:25 PM
vs. Welland #1
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEE WEE 1
7:10 PM
vs. Pelham #1
PEE WEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
1/2 split
BANTAM 1
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
1/2 split
MIDGET 1
7:30 PM
@ Welland#2
Main [9530]
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
PEE WEE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEE WEE 1 & PEE WEE 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
shared ice
MIDGET REP
8:10 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Pelham [5034]
BANTAM REP
8:30 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [4042]
BANTAM 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET 1
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET 1
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
BANTAM 1
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PEE WEE 1
10:20 AM
@ Welland #1
Main [8031]
ATOM 1
10:50 AM
@ Welland #1
Youth [7038]
PEE WEE 2
11:00 AM
@ NOTL #1
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
11:10 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
11:40 AM
@ Pelham #1
Pelham [7040]
NOVICE REP
12:20 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
ATOM REP
1:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
PEE WEE REP
2:50 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
3:00 PM
@ Norfolk 1
Talbot [192]
BANTAM REP
4:15 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
MIDGET REP
5:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08
BANTAM REP - Simcoe Tournament
PEE WEE REP
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE REP
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE 1
12:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet
ATOM 1
1:15 PM
vs. Thorold #1
ATOM 2
2:20 PM
vs. Welland #1
PEE WEE 1
3:25 PM
vs. Welland #1
PEE WEE 2
4:45 PM
vs. Pelham #1
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
6:00 PM
@ Ancaster 1
MIDGET REP
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
6:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
NOVICE REP
6:00 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
ATOM REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
7:10 PM
@ Thorold#3
BANTAM 1
7:10 PM
vs. Thorold#2
MIDGET 1
8:00 PM
@ Welland#3
Youth [9537]
MIDGET REP
8:30 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Centennial [5039]
BANTAM REP
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
TYKE SKILLS
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1 & ATOM 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
shared ice
PEE WEE 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
1/2 split
PEE WEE 2
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
1/2 split
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
8:10 PM
vs. Flamborough 1
BANTAM REP
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
PEE WEE REP
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
6:20 PM
vs. Hagersville
TYKE SKILLS
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
12:30 PM
@ Delhi
ATOM REP
1:40 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
NOVICE 1
2:20 PM
@ NOTL#2
PEE WEE REP
2:50 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
PEE WEE 1
3:30 PM
@ Port Colborne #1
PEE WEE 2
5:30 PM
@ Pelham #1
Pelham [8051]
MIDGET 1
5:40 PM
@ Port Colborne #1
BANTAM REP
6:20 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [28]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Hauser's Pharmacy
  • Shirton's Water Haulage
  • Ontario Power Generation
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Website Visit Counter
(864 per day)
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Saturday, November 01, 2014 at 12:19 AM