Organization Calendar (Dunnville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 19, 2017-Mar 11, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
PEE WEE REP
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE REP
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TYKE 1
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
TYKE 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
ATOM 3
3:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
PEE WEE 1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TYKE JUNIOR & TYKE SKILLS
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM 2
7:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
ATOM REP
7:10 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [B-2234]
BANTAM REP
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
8:40 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 3
Wainfleet [B-A 462]
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
8:10 PM
vs. Flamborough
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
7:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
NOVICE 1
9:10 AM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2
TYKE JUNIOR
10:10 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars
TYKE 1
11:10 AM
vs. Caledonia
ATOM REP
12:50 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
PEE WEE REP
2:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
ATOM 1
2:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [A-C 261]
MIDGET REP
5:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons A
Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04
NOVICE REP
12:00 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
NOVICE 1
12:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
Dunnville Memorial [NOV - B- 131]
ATOM 3
3:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
PEE WEE 1
4:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
ATOM 1
6:10 PM
vs. ATOM 2
PEE WEE 1
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
7:30 PM
@ Norfolk
BANTAM 1
8:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
TYKE JUNIOR & TYKE SKILLS
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM REP
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
8:10 PM
vs. Norfolk
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [B-1328]
BANTAM 1
8:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers 3
Welland (Main) [B-A 466]
ATOM 3
10:20 AM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1
TYKE 1
11:00 AM
@ Caledonia
TYKE 2
11:10 AM
vs. Simcoe
ATOM 2
2:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 2
Fleming [A-C 265]
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
2:00 PM
@ Flamborough
Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11
NOVICE 1
12:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
Dunnville Memorial [NOV - B- 134]
ATOM 1
1:15 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
ATOM REP
2:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
ATOM 2
2:20 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
PEE WEE REP
3:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
PEE WEE 1
3:40 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 3
Pelham [P-C 365]
MIDGET REP
8:50 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [B 5349]
PEE WEE REP
6:50 PM
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [C-3737]
BANTAM 1
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
TYKE JUNIOR & TYKE SKILLS
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
8:10 PM
vs. Wheatfeild
TYKE INTERMEDIATE
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TYKE 2
11:00 AM
@ Caledonia
TYKE 1
11:10 AM
vs. Caledonia
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dunnvilleminorhockey.com on Monday, February 20, 2017 at 5:17 PM